Home
>
BBV Pool 2022/23
>
Landesliga Franken
>
Spielbetrieb
Pool 2023/24
Snooker 2023/24
Karambol 2023/24
Turniere
Alle
Pool
Karambol
Snooker
Seminare
Seminarkalender
Filter
Vereine
Archiv
Pool 2022/23
Snooker 2022/23
Karambol 2022/23
Links
Homepage BBV
DBU Rahmenterminplan
nuLigaAdmin
nuVerband
Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet
BBV Pool 2022/23
Landesliga Franken
Spieler-Rangliste
Mannschaftsinformationen
Kontaktadressen, Mannschaftsverantwortlicher
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Tabelle und Spielplan (Aktuell)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Spieler-Ranglisten
Spieler-Rangliste
Spieler-Rangliste (Einzel)
Spieler-Rangliste
Rang
Spieler
Mannschaft
Einzel
Doppel
Punkte
1
Bisping, Bernhard
ABC Bamberg II
15:4
6:4
60
2
Zielonka, Christian
ABC Bamberg II
14:6
8:2
58
3
Fischer, Erich
BC 97 Herzogenaurach III
15:3
4:5
57
4
Schwarz, Nick
1. BSV Schwebheim II
14:4
3:6
48
Sidiqy, Wahid
ABC Bamberg II
13:6
6:4
48
6
Richter, Klaus
TV Schweinheim II
11:5
6:2
44
7
Schubert, Klaus
1. BSV Schwebheim II
11:7
6:3
39
8
Lutz, Peter
TV Schweinheim II
11:7
5:4
36
9
Weiher, Thomas
TV Schweinheim II
10:10
8:2
34
10
Schug, Adrian
BC 97 Herzogenaurach III
9:6
6:3
33
11
Schnatz, Werner
TV Schweinheim II
11:9
5:5
31
12
Metz, Mario
1. BSV Schwebheim II
9:9
6:3
27
13
Meiler, Johannes
SPC Hof
8:4
1:5
21
14
Beutelspacher, Dirk
BC 97 Herzogenaurach III
8:7
2:2
20
15
Hanel, Philip
SPC Hof
6:2
1:3
19
Richter, Klaus
BC 97 Herzogenaurach III
6:5
4:3
19
17
Demir, Mehmet
BC 97 Herzogenaurach III
7:8
5:4
18
18
Falter, Michael
SPC Hof
5:5
3:2
14
19
Förtsch, Wolfgang
ABC Bamberg II
5:5
2:1
13
20
Köllner, Felix
ABC Bamberg II
3:7
6:0
10
21
Dowell, David
TV Schweinheim II
3:3
2:1
9
22
Wisiol, Christoph
1. PBC Würzburg/KT II
2:2
2:0
8
23
Craciunescu, Luca
1. PBC Würzburg/KT II
2:0
0:1
7
24
Stühler, Ramon
1. BSV Schwebheim II
2:2
1:1
5
25
Röhricht, Markus
SPC Hof
1:3
2:0
2
26
Aldinger, Kai
1. PBC Würzburg/KT II
5:9
2:5
1
Drewanz, Stefan
SPC Hof
1:1
0:1
1
Jelen, Michael
BC 97 Herzogenaurach III
2:4
1:1
1
29
Bick, Felix
SPC Hof
7:11
1:8
0
30
Schremmer, Dominic
SPC Hof
1:3
1:1
-1
31
Walter, Michael
1. PBC Würzburg/KT II
7:13
2:8
-2
Werner, Gerhard
1. BSV Schwebheim II
0:2
1:0
-2
33
Büttner, Dirk
1. PBC Würzburg/KT II
1:3
0:2
-4
34
Beck, Daniel
ABC Bamberg II
0:2
0:1
-5
Cubukcu, Durmus
SPC Hof
0:2
0:1
-5
Jutzi, Jochen
1. PBC Würzburg/KT II
0:2
0:1
-5
Schulz, Mathias
1. BSV Schwebheim II
6:14
3:7
-5
38
Hilpert, Peter
1. PBC Würzburg/KT II
3:11
2:5
-11
39
Müller, Steffen
SPC Hof
4:16
3:7
-17
40
Rudek, Sebastian
1. PBC Würzburg/KT II
2:18
4:6
-26
Spieler-Rangliste (pdf)